Adı Soyadı (Soyadı sıralı) GSL Dönemi
Ahmet Abut1964
Osman Tuğrul Acar , Ahmet Ali Gül1992
Ozan Adıgüzel2015
Hüsnü Faruk Akalın1986
Cengiz Akatlı1954
Bener Akbaş1958
Mehmet Reha Akınal1971
Temel Aksoy1976
Çetin Aktürk1966
H.Ural Aküzüm1998
Cevdet Akyel1965
Volkan Alevok1991
Mehmet Bülent Altıoklar1981
M.Orhan Aral1968
Işıl Aral2005
Fahrettin Ardan1935
Emre Arolat1982
Ali Teoman Arsay1952
Türker Arslan1962
Ahmet Sedat Artukoğlu1983
Ertekin Ashaboğlu1954
Ali Murat Atalay1982
Senem Altıntaş Ataman2001
Mehmetcan Atasoy2007
Hüsnü Atilla1962
Anıl Can Aydın2012
Ünal Aysal1960
Metin Aytaç1962
Ceylin Erbak Aytekin2005
Bora Bahçetepe1983
Bünyat Balaban1971
Ayşe Fidan Baturalp1982
Dağhan Baydur1967
Köksal Bayraktar1961
Ahmet Ömer Bayraktar 
Polat Bengiserp1975
Emre Fidel Berber1992
Alp Berk1982
Ahmet Tevfik Bilge1980
Gizem Bingöl2004
Sait Bingöl1982
Doğan Bozdoğan2003
Dursun Buğra1973
Lale Bulak 
Hakan Bulgun1980
Serap Demir Bulucu1986
Burcu 
Hüseyin Cemal Burnaz1966
Ahmet Cebeci1981
Tankut Cebel1982
Elagül Celepli1982
Mustafa Cengiz 
Cem Cesmig1963
İbrahim Çakıroğlu1971
İskender Çayla1983
Cenk Çelenk1994
Cem Çetin1995
Özcan Çetinsoy1982
Ali Çınar1965
Mutlu Çilingiroğlu1966
Abdullah Çoruhlu1976
Reşat Dabak1986
Şevket Dal1974
Doğan Demir1962
Varol Dereli, Tuğrul Agralı1968
Yüksel Dinçer1982
Fuat Diriker1939
Atilla Donat1957
Levent Dönmez1976
Serdar - Elif Eder1981-1987
Aykut Eken1966
Berhan Ekinci1958
Orkan Elgün1999
Batuhan Er2009
Nuri Cem Erbak2004
Candan Erçetin1982
Erdil Oral1991
Selçuk Erdoğan2002
Selçuk Erdoğmuş1987
Tolga Erem2001
Ali Ergur1985
Gökhan Erkmen1960
Ergun Ermutlu1978
Murat Erpuyan1974
Ali Burak Ertung1976
Reyhan Gücüm Eryılmaz1988
Nesim Fıntz1969
Ali Fuat 
Gamze 
Serab Gençsü1974
Didem Gezer - Gökhan Karadeniz1959
Seyfettin Erol Gezici1991
Mehmet Memduh Gökçen1953
M.Renan Gökyay1983
Hüseyin Yiğit Güler2004
Gürsel Güler1979
Murat Gün1995
Eren Güra1982
Hakan Ateş Gürcan1981
Ergun Gürsoy 
Davıt El Hadef1966
Münir Hamamcıoğlu1961
İbrahim Hamdi 
Doğan Hasol1956
Semih Haznedaroğlu1960
Mehmet Helvacı1978
Serap Helvacı1978
Begüm Hesapcıoğlu1982
Kortay Hıraoğlu2000
İbrahim Hızalan1964
Ata Işıkçıus1978
Fatih İşbecer1995
Semih İşbecer1952
Fırat İşbecer 
Ufuk İşbecer 
Mehmet Ali İyigüngör1980
Turan Kahraman1976
Sonay Kale1982
Zehra Özden Kanburoğlu1983
Kaan Kançal1985
Tahsin Kandemir1997
Bikem Kanık1987
Engin Kaptanoğlu1963
Bülent Karadeniz1976
Levent Karadeniz1983
Nihat Karaköse1974
Yusuf Karal1958
Mehmet Ali Karamehmet1992
Mehmet Karlı1998
Eren Kaya1982
İdil - Ufuk Kaya1980
Ömer Kayalıoğlu1968
Bayram Kaymak 
Turhan Kesim1976
Can Kıraç1946
Ebru Kıraç1988
İnan Kıraç1956
Duygu Kıyak2002
Özgür Kızılelma1998
Cem Kocabasa2010
Osman Kocaman1981
Mehmet Arel Kocatopçu1966
Naim Koçer1978
Ozan Korkut1993
İlkan Koyuncu2003
İhsan Köksal, Osman Durak, Ügeday Çimsit1966
Gültekin Köksal1977
İsmail Kulacaoğlu, B.Hüseyin Zühal, Cezmi Celayir1969
Çiğdem Kurdoğlu1981
Ayşe Kurt 
Ahmet Kuzucu1966
Salih Madra1975
A. Murat Malaz 
İhsan Mannaslar2006
İzak Morhayim1980
Rıza Tevfik Morova1980
Tuncer Müftüoğlu1982
Mustafa Uğur Müldür1990
Cengiz Nayır1963
Kadir Nebioğlu1982
Sinan Neftçi1966
Ahmet Altuğ Oğuz1993
Mehmet Okur1966
Özkan Olcay1954
Mehmet Burak Onur1992
Burhan F. Ozan1982
Temel Öncan1992
Haluk Öndoğan1972
Erdinç Örgüt1961
Evrim Örs2005
Remzi Taçkın Özalp1987
Osman Özbabacan1964
M. Tolga Özbabacan1994
Dursun Özbek1969
Ümit Özdemir1968
M. Kemal Özdeş1975
Murat Özer1974
Kaya Özgül1975
Mehmet Barış Özkan 
Yağız Öztepe 
Adnan Öztürk1982
Mefküre Platin1975
Burhan Ramazanoğulları1961
Mahmut Recevik 
Aytuğ Sakallıoğlu1980
H. Cihan Salim2000
Gökmen Saran2001
Şeyda Sarıbıyık, Kıvanç Yalçın1999 - 2005
R. Tuncay Selçuk1969
Mahmut Nedim Sinoplu1976
Mehmet Muhittin Sirer1968
Gülseven Sonumut1959
Genç Soydanyavaş1999
Ahmet Şahin1979
Emin Şanlı1999
Berza Şenyılmaz2002
Yusuf Plamenko Tan1968
Demet Taner 
Reha Tanör1966
A. Esat Tansev1980
Mümtaz Teker1976
Ali Mahmut Tekin1975
Ahmet Tercan1983
Yiğit Ali Tevetoğlu2005
Aygen Tezcan1982
Fahrettin Can Tezel2012
Mehmet Can Topsakal1977
Ahmet Hasan Tuğay1978
Doğanay Tuna2005
Halit Tural1983
Mutlu Yeşim Tural1983
Mustafa Turgun1989
Ergun Hadi Türkay1977
Candan Türker 
Ali Türsan1980
Ufuk Kantörün2005
Berge Ulaş1976
K. Sinan Uluant1969
Nazlı Gülser Uslu2008
Şebnem Uysal1993
Tayfun Uzunova1961
Bülent Ünal1981
Yeşim Ünlüçerçi1982
Hakan Üstünberk1980
Cemile Aslı Üstünkaya 
Zeki Bülent Yağlı1966
H.Tuvan Yalım1998
Murat Yankı1983
Selim Yavuz1997
Eray Yazgan1994
Mehmet Metin Yazıcı1958
Uğurman Yelkencioğlu1957
Kadri Yıldız1965
Emre Yıldızeli1976
Muharrem Yılmaz1976
Ahmet Hakan Yılmaztürk1986
Osman Reha Yolalan1980
Ahmet Yolalan1974
Erman Yuğaç2007
Ahmet Yüce1979
Ali Işık Yüceoral1987
Ercan Yürekli1991
Orhan Yüzen1983
Yavuz Zeytinoğlu1956
Burçak Emre Zorlu1988
Bahri Zuhal1966
110 Devresi1978
111 Devresi 6 B Sınıfı1979
111. Dönem Kızlar1979
114 Edebiyat1982
114 Fen A 1982
114 12 Fen B Gönüllüleri1982
114 Fen D 1982
119 Proje Grubu1987
120 Devresi A sınıfı1988
120 Mat B Kızları1988
8 G 
Galatasaray Liseli Tıp Doktorları 
Galatasaraylılar Birliği 
GSL 126 Grup1994
GSL 135 Eğitim Fonu2003
Gür Yapı 
SAMSUNG 
Sultani's Dostlar